Skip Navigation Website Accessibility


January Schedule is Published!!
Starts on Monday, January 13th

Please look closely and scroll down for your child's first name and last initial on the schedule, then please confirm your time at the top or bottom of the page. If you do not see your child's name or need to discuss other class options, please feel free to give us a call at 831.458.3648


Thank you!

Confirm your child's class time


Please fill this out to acknowledge your child's swim time, otherwise you'll receive a call from us in 1-4 days.

Monday/Wednesday Schedule (January 13th-February 5th)

Beatrice

Simone

9:30am Beginner  
Oliver M  
River W  
   
   
10am Beginning +  
Rusty W  
Camilla D  
Charlie B  
   
10:30am Beginning Breather
 
Duke H  
Evie S  
Annabella D  
   
11am Little Strokes  
Viviene P  
Shogun S  
   
   
11:30am  
   
   
   
   
12pm  
   
   
   
   
12:30pm  
   
   
   
   
1pm  
   
   
   
   
1:30pm  
   
   
   
   
2pm  
   
   
   
   
2:30pm Beginner  
Torsten V  
Karina V  
   
   
3pm Little Strokes 3pm Beginning Breather
Evi R Case C
Vivian B Jude M
Nikolas B Vivian B
Tristan T  
3:30pm Strokes/Strokes + 3:30pm Beginning Strokes
Charley M Thimmaiah M
Ryder C Dutch K
Zolen V Leila H
Milo W  
4pm Break 4pm Little Strokes
  Maizy B
  Zoe B
  Marco D
  Harper Rose O
4:30pm Strokes +/Competition 4:30pm Beginning Strokes
Zaakir S Hailey T
Charles J Hassan S
Gehrig B Cardiff B
   
5pm Strokes 5pm Strokes +
Soren M Finn B
Reese M Penny B
Zoe M Sadie W
   
5:30pm Beginning + 5:30pm Break
Jonanthan T  
Lucian K  
Gavin F  
Noah A  
6pm Little Strokes 6pm Beginning Strokes
Hayley H Elijah L
Maxine M Lennox M
Brayden M  
Jimmy M  
6:30pm Strokes 6:30pm Beginning Strokes
Evan E Felix P
Olive G Aarna S
   
   

Beatrice

Simone


Tuesday/Thursday Schedule (January 14th-February 6th)

Dario

Kelly

Claudia

9:30am Little Strokes 9:30am  
Harlan J    
Sonny G    
     
     
10am Beginning Strokes 10am   
Veronika R    
Zachary O    
     
     
10:30am Strokes 10:30am Beginning +  
Nathaniel O Annie E  
Charlie F Mark M  
Forrest L Calvin B  
Isaiah R    
  11am Little Strokes  
  Sebastian M  
  Jubliee E  
  Ashton K  
     
  11:30am Strokes +  
  Emma C  
     
     
     
  12pm  
     
     
     
     
  12:30pm  
     
     
     
     
  1pm  
     
     
     
     
  1:30pm 1:30pm
     
     
     
     
    2pm
     
     
     
     
    2:30pm
     
     
     
     
3pm   3pm 
     
     
     
     
3:30pm Little Strokes   3:30pm Strokes/Strokes +
Zia B   Leo B
Ash B   Levi C
Wyatt G    
     
4pm Strokes +   4pm Beginning Strokes
Hallie Drew B   Leo H
Luka H   Finn W
Emma C   Vivienne M
Vivian F   Wyatt C
4:30pm Beginning Breather   4:30pm Beginner
Arthur F   Jojo F
Seth W   Nikaela M
Kaio V    
Shaurya P    
5pm Little Strokes   5pm Break
Oscar C    
Leena H    
Nikolas B    
Jimmy M    
5:30pm Competition   5:30pm Strokes
Julien W   Rose R
Matthew P   Rowan H
Banyan W   Kai S
Rio G    
6pm Strokes +   6pm Beginning Strokes
William R   Sierra B
Olivia T    
Henry N    
     
6:30pm   6:30pm Beginning +/Beginning Breather
    Ivan G
    Kira K
     
     

Dario

Kelly

Claudia



Saturday Schedule (January 18th-March 7th)

Simone

Emily

9am Swim Babies  
9:30am Beginning Breather  
Traves  
John M  
Silas A  
Peter H  
10am Strokes  
Alexander K  
Lavinia D  
Marlo A  
   
10:30am Little Strokes  
Henry K  
Ember G  
Sahar M  
Layla D  
11am Swim Babies 11am Swim Babies
11:30am Beginning Breather 11:30am Beginner
Graham K Juniper J
Rosa B Amari R
  Orin A
  Skylar K
12pm Competition 12pm Strokes +
Eve H Schyler C
Ryan S Wyatt S
   
   
12:30pm Beginning Breather 12:30pm Little Strokes
Josephine A Lila H
Kye W Chloe H
   
   
1pm Break 1pm
   
   
   
   
1:30pm Break 1:30pm Break
   
   
   
   
2pm Beginning + 2pm Break
Oscar L  
Kaia C  
Ella S  
   
2:30pm Beginning Breather 2:30pm Little Strokes
Linus S Freya L
Sebastian S Tristan H
Liam H  
   
3pm 3pm Beginning Strokes
  Amelia C
  Dirk R
  Owen C
   
3:30pm 3:30pm Strokes
  Remi F
   
   
   
4pm 4pm Little Strokes
  Jaden Q
  Stella C
   
   

Simone

Emily


Sunday Schedule (January 18th-March 7th)

Claudia

9am Swim Babies
9:30am Beginning Breather/Little Strokes
Lincoln U
Hudson U
Kinsley L
Paisley S
10am Beginning Breather
Anders M
Curran H
Mahani D
Connor F
10:30am Beginning +
Roya E
Killian E
Uma M
 
11am Swim Babies
11:30am Break
 
 
 
 
12pm Beginning Breather/Little Strokes
Elena R
Rex K
Brooklyn G
 
12:30pm Strokes +/Competition
Johana D
Morgan R
Baxter M
 
1pm Beginner/Beginning +
Calvin R
Ella T
Beatrice M
 
1:30pm Break
 
 
 
 
2pm Break
 
 
 
 
2:30pm Beginning Breather
Scarlett Rose R
Eliana H
Isla G
 
3pm Little Strokes
Maia S
Zig B
 
 
3:30pm Beginning Strokes
Emma S
Tyler S
Donae C
 
4pm Strokes +
Ashley C
 
 
 

Claudia

Confirm your child's class time


Please fill this out to acknowledge your child's swim time, otherwise you'll receive a call from us in 1-4 days.

Contact Us

Address:
303 Potrero Street #15
Santa Cruz, CA 95060

Phone: 831.458.3648
FAX: 831.458.2352

Hours:
M-SAT 10am-5pm *Closed Sunday

Email Address: info@asudoit.com